Fiber Optic Equipments



Product Image Item Name- Price
(2PCS)Hilinktech 40G QSFP 1M Cable QSFP-QSFP10G-CU1M 30AWG 1M DAC Copper Direct Attach Cable

(2PCS)Hilinktech 40G QSFP 1M Cable QSFP-QSFP10G-CU1M 30AWG 1M DAC Copper Direct Attach Cable

Item specifics Brand Name: hilinktech Compatible: Intel,Dell...
£75.29

... more info

(5pieces/lot) SFP+Transceiver Module J9150A X132 10G SFP+LC SR Transceiver 850nm 0.3km

(5pieces/lot) SFP+Transceiver Module J9150A X132 10G SFP+LC SR Transceiver 850nm 0.3km

Item specifics Compatible: Arista,Finisar,Zyxel,Planet,Mikrotik,Intel,Brocade,Cisco,H3C,Enterasys,F5...
£442.89

... more info

1 box of AMP RJ45 CAT6 crystal head amp cable crystal head 8P8C crystal head 100pcs per box

1 box of AMP RJ45 CAT6 crystal head amp cable crystal head 8P8C crystal head 100pcs per box

Item specifics Compatible: Huawei,Intel,Transition...
£21.20  £15.90
Save: 25% off


... more info

1 pair 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 1 port RJ45 1 port SC + 8 port RJ45 1 port SC Single Mode Optic Fiber

1 pair 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 1 port RJ45 1 port SC + 8 port RJ45 1 port SC Single Mode Optic Fiber

Item specifics Compatible: Intel,Huawei,Transition...
£66.42  £63.10
Save: 5% off


... more info

1 Pair Fast Media Ethernet Converter 10/100Mbps Bi-Directional Single-mode SC Fiber Optical Fiber Media Converter up to 25KM

1 Pair Fast Media Ethernet Converter 10/100Mbps Bi-Directional Single-mode SC Fiber Optical Fiber Media Converter up to 25KM

Item specifics Compatible: Huawei,D-Link,TP-link Fiber Type: Single Mode Size: 90*70*26MM Brand Name: TSK Connector Type: SC/UPC Model...
£23.24

... more info

1 Pair Fast Media Ethernet Converter 10/100Mbps Single-mode SC Fiber Optical Fiber Media Converter, Built-in Power Supply

1 Pair Fast Media Ethernet Converter 10/100Mbps Single-mode SC Fiber Optical Fiber Media Converter, Built-in Power Supply

Item specifics Compatible: Intel,Huawei,Transition...
£44.55

... more info

1 pair Htb-3100ab Optical Fiber Media Converter Single Fiber Converter 25km SC 10/100M Single mode A 1310nm-TX, B 1550nm-TX

1 pair Htb-3100ab Optical Fiber Media Converter Single Fiber Converter 25km SC 10/100M Single mode A 1310nm-TX, B 1550nm-TX

Item specifics Compatible: Intel,Huawei,Transition...
£32.28  £25.82
Save: 20% off


... more info

1 pair HTB-3100AB-40KM 10/100M Fiber Optic Media Converter Fiber Transceiver and Receiver Singlemode Fiber SC Port

1 pair HTB-3100AB-40KM 10/100M Fiber Optic Media Converter Fiber Transceiver and Receiver Singlemode Fiber SC Port

Item specifics Size: 20cm x20cm x 20cm Model Number: HTB-GS-03 A/B Brand Name: Eloik Fiber Type: Single Mode Item Length: 1m Connector...
£40.97  £38.92
Save: 5% off


... more info

1 Pair HTB-GS-03 A/B Gigabit Fiber Optical Media Converter 1000Mbps Single Mode Single Fiber SC Port 20KM External Power Supply

1 Pair HTB-GS-03 A/B Gigabit Fiber Optical Media Converter 1000Mbps Single Mode Single Fiber SC Port 20KM External Power Supply

Item specifics Brand Name: Joinwit Fiber Type: Single Mode Item Length: 1m Connector Type: SC/UPC Size: 20cmx 20cm x 20cm Model Number:...
£28.57

... more info

1 Pair Media Ethernet Converter 10/100Mbps Single-mode SC Fiber Optical Fiber Media Converter, Built-in Power Supply

1 Pair Media Ethernet Converter 10/100Mbps Single-mode SC Fiber Optical Fiber Media Converter, Built-in Power Supply

Item specifics Brand Name: Eloik Fiber Type: Single Mode Item Length: 1m Connector Type: SC/APC Size: 20cmx20cmx20cm Model Number:...
£25.47  £24.19
Save: 5% off


... more info

1 Pair VGA + KVM Fiber Extender VGA to Optical Fiber Converter Audio Fiber Transceiver SC/ 3.5mm/USB Port, 1080P, 20KM

1 Pair VGA + KVM Fiber Extender VGA to Optical Fiber Converter Audio Fiber Transceiver SC/ 3.5mm/USB Port, 1080P, 20KM

Item specifics Compatible: Intel,Huawei,Transition...
£149.01  £141.56
Save: 5% off


... more info

1 Pair VGA to Optical Fiber Converter VGA Fiber Extender Audio Fiber Transceiver 1080P, 20KM

1 Pair VGA to Optical Fiber Converter VGA Fiber Extender Audio Fiber Transceiver 1080P, 20KM

Item specifics Compatible: Intel,Huawei,Transition...
£136.80  £128.59
Save: 6% off


... more info

1 Pairs 1310/1550nm(1550/1310nm) 2.5g bidi sfp optic modules 20km

1 Pairs 1310/1550nm(1550/1310nm) 2.5g bidi sfp optic modules 20km

Item specifics Compatible: HP,Brocade,Mellanox,Mikrotik,Alcatel-lucent,Juniper,Ubiquiti,Trendnet,Enterasys,H3C,Ericsson,Cisco,Customized...
£66.43

... more info

1 Pcs 10.0 Meter Deplux OM3 SC to FC 50/125 MM Multi Mode Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm

1 Pcs 10.0 Meter Deplux OM3 SC to FC 50/125 MM Multi Mode Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm

Item specifics Item Length: 10m Connector Type: SC/UPC Compatible: TP-link Brand Name: ALLSTRONG Model Number: SFM3-10-1 Product: OM3...
£16.33

... more info

1 Pcs 10.0m ST APC to ST APC Single Mode SM fiber patch cord 3.0mm

1 Pcs 10.0m ST APC to ST APC Single Mode SM fiber patch cord 3.0mm

Item specifics Item Length: 10m Compatible: TP-link Connector Type: ST/APC Brand Name: ALLSTRONG Model Number: ALS-STA10-1 Product: LC to...
£11.81

... more info

1 Pcs 15.0 Meter Deplux OM3 LC to LC 50/125 MM Multi Mode Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm

1 Pcs 15.0 Meter Deplux OM3 LC to LC 50/125 MM Multi Mode Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm

Item specifics Model Number: LCM3-15-1 Compatible: TP-link Brand Name: ALLSTRONG Item Length: 15m Connector Type: LC/UPC Product: LC OM3...
£18.42

... more info

1 Pcs 15.0 Meter Deplux OM3 SC to FC 50/125 MM Multi Mode Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm

1 Pcs 15.0 Meter Deplux OM3 SC to FC 50/125 MM Multi Mode Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm

Item specifics Connector Type: SC/UPC Model Number: SFM3-15-1 Compatible: TP-link Brand Name: ALLSTRONG Item Length: 15m Product: OM3...
£19.60

... more info

1 Pcs 20.0m ST APC to ST APC Single Mode SM fiber patch cord 3.0mm

1 Pcs 20.0m ST APC to ST APC Single Mode SM fiber patch cord 3.0mm

Item specifics Compatible: TP-link Connector Type: ST/APC Brand Name: ALLSTRONG Item Length: 20m Model Number: ALS-STA20-1 Product: LC to...
£15.37

... more info

1 Piece 10 Meter 40Gbps FC UPC TO FC UPC Duplex OM4 MM Multi Mode 50/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm

1 Piece 10 Meter 40Gbps FC UPC TO FC UPC Duplex OM4 MM Multi Mode 50/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm

Item specifics Model Number: FCM4-10-1 Brand Name: ALLSTRONG Compatible: Transition...
£20.34

... more info

1 Piece 10 Meter 40Gbps LC UPC TO LC UPC Duplex OM4 MM Multi Mode 50/125 Optical Fier Patch Cord 2.0mm

1 Piece 10 Meter 40Gbps LC UPC TO LC UPC Duplex OM4 MM Multi Mode 50/125 Optical Fier Patch Cord 2.0mm

Item specifics Item Length: 10m Compatible: H3C,Huawei,TP-link,Ciena,Finisar,Aruba,SMC Brand Name: ALLSTRONG Connector Type: LC/UPC Size:...
£21.11

... more info



New Product For October - Communication Equipments


RSS Products Feed :: Fiber Optic Equipments Copyright © 2019 http://www.lauraburnsmua.co.uk/
payment